AYSO Area 10W :
Search
: Welcome!
Welcome to the AYSO Area 10W Inter-Regional Game Schedule & Standings
Games between Area W and Area E are friendlies only
Schedules:
Team:
---
B14U 147A-Giesea
B14U 147B-Valencia
B14U 148A-Pompey
B14U 148B-Villanueva
B14U 242A-Ramirez
B14U 242B-Jimenez
B14U 304A-Romero
B14U 304B-Leal
B14U 304C-Montesinos
B14U 304D-Espinoza
B14U 82A-Dominguez
B14U 82B-Luna
B14U 82C-Rhoads
B16U-Pool C 122A-Ramirez
B16U-Pool C 122B-Sparre
B16U-Pool C 147-Eubanks
B16U-Pool C 242A-Martinez
B16U-Pool C 242B-Nunez
B16U-Pool C 68A-Almanza
B16U-Pool D 121-Orozco
B16U-Pool D 304-Zahn
B16U-Pool D 39A-Kallanick
B16U-Pool D 39B-DeLaRosa
B16U-Pool D 4-McCreary
B16U-Pool D 42A-Kerns
B16U-Pool D 42B-Knoedler
B16U-Pool D 68B-Lozano
B16U-Pool D 82-Hernandez
B16U 121-Orozco
B16U 122A-Ramirez
B16U 122B-Sparre
B16U 147-Eubanks
B16U 242A-Martinez
B16U 242B-Nunez
B16U 304-Zahn
B16U 39A-Kallanick
B16U 39B-DeLaRosa
B16U 4-McCreary
B16U 42A-Kerns
B16U 42B-Knoedler
B16U 68A-Almanza
B16U 68B-Lozano
B16U 82-Hernandez
B19U-Pool A 122-Donato
B19U-Pool A 68A-Hill
B19U-Pool A 68B-Catalan
B19U-Pool A 82-Reyes
B19U-Pool B 148-Barron
B19U-Pool B 304-Shum
B19U-Pool B 39-Calles
B19U-Pool B 42A-Crowley
B19U 122-Donato
B19U 148-Barron
B19U 304-Shum
B19U 39-Calles
B19U 42A-Crowley
B19U 42B-Hobert
B19U 68A-Hill
B19U 68B-Catalan
B19U 759-Gunnesekera
B19U 82-Reyes
G14U 147-Holly
G14U 148-Ojeda
G14U 242A-Hammond
G14U 242B-Jaimes
G14U 304A-Montelongo
G14U 304B-Russell
G14U 304C-Pena
G14U 82-Arana
G16U 122A-Hollis
G16U 122B-Kaufman
G16U 122C-Lopez
G16U 242-Munoz
G16U 304A-Martinez
G16U 304B-Hernandez
G16U 363-Hossienpour
G16U 39-Rorke
G16U 4-Peck
G16U 42-Glaze
G16U 68A-Hernandez
G16U 68B-Chang
G16U 82-Prado
G19U 148-Navarro
G19U 4-Tepper
G19U 42-Michael
G19U 68-Quddus
G19U 759-Ovsiowitz
Standings:
Division:
---
B14U
B16U
B16U-Pool C
B16U-Pool D
B19U
B19U-Pool A
B19U-Pool B
G14U
G16U
G19U
Division:
---
B14U
B16U
B16U-Pool C
B16U-Pool D
B19U
B19U-Pool A
B19U-Pool B
G14U
G16U
G19U
Copyright © 2001 - 2024
cgisports.com
. All rights reserved.