AYSO 1441 :
Referee Schedule
: Welcome!
Hello,
Log Off
 
Help
Division:
---
08U-B
08U-G
10U-B
10U-G
12U-B
12U-G
14U-B
14U-G
Team
:
---
10UB - A1 (46-1 Pantelidis)
10UB - A2 (677-2 Villena)
10UB - B1 (677-1 Del Cid)
10UB - B2 (678-1 W. Thompson)
10UB - B3 (46-2 Gomez)
10UB - C2 (678-2 J. Bazar)
10UB - C4 (677-3 LeVine)
10UB AGHAJANIAN
10UB BAZAR
10UB DITTY
10UB HARRIS
10UB Ibrahim
10UB KEITH
10UB NONEMACHER
10UB RAMIREZ
10UB SIMMONS
10UB STRADA
10UB Schaffner
10UB THOMPSON
10UB TRAYNOR
10UB VALBUENA
10UB WELLS
10UB-A1 (46-1 Gomez)
10UB-A4 (678-2 J. Bazar)
10UB-B1 (678-1 L. Harris)
10UB-B2 (677-1 Daggs)
10UB-B3 (46-2 Lockhart)
10UB-Coffey
10UB-Gutierez
10UB-Gutierrez
10UB-Pollack
10UB-Pollak
10UB-Ramey
10UB-Schneider
10UG - A1 (677-1 Rodriguez)
10UG - A3 (46-3 Mehringer)
10UG - B2 (677-2 Jimenez)
10UG - B3 (678-2 R. Cabunoc)
10UG - C1 (678-1 P. Morton
10UG - C3 (46-2 Schnurr)
10UG Beaman
10UG Cabunoc
10UG Colgan
10UG Dunn
10UG Garcia
10UG Gutierrez
10UG Iniguez
10UG Morton
10UG Paik
10UG Sullivan
10UG-A1 (678-1 P. Morton)
10UG-A3 (46-2 Betsch)
10UG-A4 (677-2 Amaya)
10UG-B1 (677-1 Rodriguez)
10UG-B2 (46-1 Schnurr)
10UG-Carroll
10UG-Flores
10UG-Schneider
12UB - A2 (677-2 Del Cid)
12UB - A4 (46-3 Bruemmer)
12UB - B1 (46-1 King)
12UB - B2 (677-1 Mayer)
12UB - B4 (678-3 G. Shaffner)
12UB CUEVA
12UB DENOGEAN
12UB DHINSA
12UB GAYTON
12UB GUTIERREZ
12UB JUAREZ
12UB SCHAFFNER
12UB TARULA
12UB-Azodi
12UB-B1 (678-1 J. Alexander)
12UB-B3 (46-2 Breummer)
12UB-B4 (677-2 Wagner)
12UB-Gutierrez
12UB-Zuniga
12UG - B1 (46-1 Hoslet)
12UG - B3 (678-2 C. King)
12UG - B4 (677-3 Olmedo)
12UG - C1 (678-1 J. Satorhelyi)
12UG - C1 (678-1 J. Satorhelyi)
12UG - C2 (677-2 LeVine)
12UG - C4 (46-3 Carey)
12UG Garcia
12UG Jordan
12UG King
12UG Nonemacher
12UG Refaat
12UG Satorhelyi
12UG Suarez
12UG-A1 (677-1 Garcia)
12UG-A3 (46-2 Mena)
12UG-A4 (678-2 C. King)
12UG-B1 (46-1 Gerson)
12UG-B2 (678-1 T. Fefaat)
12UG-B4
12UG-Coffey
12UG-Lopez
12UG-Ramey
14UB - A1 (678-1 P. Traynor)
14UB - A3 (46-2 Ortiz)
14UB - A4 (677-2 Verbeck)
14UB - B1 (46-1 Ghoshal)
14UB - B3 (678-2 R. Klink)
14UB Kenney
14UB Meitzner
14UB-A1 (46 Klinger)
14UB-A3 (678 P. Traynor)
14UG - A2 (678-1 T. Post)
14UG - A3 (46-2 Connelly)
14UG - A4 (677-3 Zierhut)
14UG - B1 (46-1 Ornelas)
14UG - B4 (678-2 K. McGuigan)
14UG A2 (677 Selna)
14UG-A1 (46 Ornelas)
14UG-A3 (678 T. Post)
14UG-A3 (678 T. Post)
8U-Amandus
8U-Anderson
8U-Coffey
8U-Escobar
8U-Hartman
8U-Jimenez
8U-Leon
8U-Malik
8U-Sevilla
8U-Toscano
8U-Woolley
8U-Zuniga
Canyon
Canyon 1 Castruita
Canyon 2 House
Canyon 2 Koscinski
Canyon 3 Mills
Canyon 4 Verbeck
Canyon 4 Zierhut
Canyon 5 Mora
Canyon 6 Mejia
Canyon 7 Stockwell
Canyon4
Canyon6
Castaic 1 Coffey
Castaic 1 Kenney
Castaic 2 Mietzner
H
Saugus 1 Klinger
Saugus 1 Ornelas
Saugus 2 Connelly
Saugus 2 Ghosal
Saugus 2 Ghoshal
Saugus 3 Coopen
Saugus 3 Ortiz
Saugus 4 Donapetry
Saugus 4 Mena
V
Valencia 1 Burkholder
Valencia 1 McGuigan
Valencia 2 Forsyth
Valencia 2 Palomo
Valencia 3 Klink
Valencia 3 Post
Valencia 5 Traynor
Team Credited
:
---
10UB-Pollack
10UB-Ramey
10UB-Schneider
10UG-Carroll
10UG-Flores
10UG-Schneider
12UB GUTIERREZ
12UG-Coffey
12UG-Lopez
12UG-Ramey
8U-Malik
8U-Sevilla
8U-Woolley
Amandus
C - Kenney
Castaic 2 Mietzner
Coffey
Durfee
Kenney
Ref Name
:
Game ID
Date:
start date
00, 0000
Sep 06, 2019
Sep 07, 2019
Sep 13, 2019
Sep 14, 2019
Sep 21, 2019
Sep 27, 2019
Sep 28, 2019
Oct 05, 2019
Oct 11, 2019
Oct 19, 2019
Oct 26, 2019
Nov 01, 2019
Nov 02, 2019
Nov 08, 2019
Nov 09, 2019
Nov 15, 2019
Nov 16, 2019
Nov 23, 2019
Jan 11, 2020
Jan 12, 2020
Jan 18, 2020
Jan 19, 2020
Feb 01, 2020
end date
00, 0000
Sep 06, 2019
Sep 07, 2019
Sep 13, 2019
Sep 14, 2019
Sep 21, 2019
Sep 27, 2019
Sep 28, 2019
Oct 05, 2019
Oct 11, 2019
Oct 19, 2019
Oct 26, 2019
Nov 01, 2019
Nov 02, 2019
Nov 08, 2019
Nov 09, 2019
Nov 15, 2019
Nov 16, 2019
Nov 23, 2019
Jan 11, 2020
Jan 12, 2020
Jan 18, 2020
Jan 19, 2020
Feb 01, 2020
Show
:
All records
Open slots only
Open centers only
Mentor requested
Mentor slot filled
Time
:
start time
08:00 AM
08:55 AM
09:00 AM
09:05 AM
09:10 AM
09:20 AM
09:25 AM
09:30 AM
09:50 AM
10:00 AM
10:10 AM
10:30 AM
10:40 AM
10:45 AM
10:50 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:40 AM
11:50 AM
12:00 PM
12:20 PM
12:30 PM
1:20 PM
2:00 PM
2:40 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
end time
08:00 AM
08:55 AM
09:00 AM
09:05 AM
09:10 AM
09:20 AM
09:25 AM
09:30 AM
09:50 AM
10:00 AM
10:10 AM
10:30 AM
10:40 AM
10:45 AM
10:50 AM
11:00 AM
11:15 AM
11:40 AM
11:50 AM
12:00 PM
12:20 PM
12:30 PM
1:20 PM
2:00 PM
2:40 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
7:30 PM
Sort by
:
time
date
division
field
location
ascend
descend
Location:
---
CMS
Central Park
Heritage Park
Placerita
Field:
---
08U
1
10
10U
12U
14U
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Then by
:
---
time
date
division
field
location
ascend
descend
Copyright © 2001 - 2023
cgisports.com
. All rights reserved.